Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Fargo, North Dakota

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Fargo, North Dakota. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Fargo, North Dakota with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,7996,711
BustAfghanistan 11,0906,891
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,8936,769
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,5886,579
FarahAfghanistan 10,9536,806
GardizAfghanistan 10,9546,807
GhazniAfghanistan 10,9506,804
HeratAfghanistan 10,7546,683
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,7886,704
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,8826,762
KabulAfghanistan 10,8516,743
KandaharAfghanistan 11,1266,914
KhostAfghanistan 10,9946,832
KunduzAfghanistan 10,6146,596
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,6236,601
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,5836,577
North SalangAfghanistan 10,7646,689
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,6906,643
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,5616,563
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,0046,838
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0926,893
ShkoderAlbania 8,3015,159
TiranaAlbania 8,3805,208
VloreAlbania 8,4395,244
AdrarAlgeria 8,2535,129
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7914,842
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7914,841
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0685,014
BatnaAlgeria 8,0615,009
BecharAlgeria 7,8294,865
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9064,913
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,9404,934
BiskraAlgeria 8,1005,033
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,7045,409
ChlefAlgeria 7,7064,789
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0384,995
DjanetAlgeria 9,2055,720
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9504,940
El GoleaAlgeria 8,2495,126
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2715,140
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,1665,074
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3785,206
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9015,531
In SalahAlgeria 8,4905,276
MilianaAlgeria 7,7584,821
OranAlgeria 7,6244,738
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,6135,352
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0084,976
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,0525,625
TebessaAlgeria 8,2015,096
TimimounAlgeria 8,1785,082
TindoufAlgeria 7,7084,790
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2615,134
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,9916,208
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,4348,348
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2434,501
HuamboAngola 12,7507,923
LuandaAngola 12,2427,608
LuenaAngola 12,9808,066
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,6687,872
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,6027,831
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,7537,925
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,7547,926
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,8517,986
ByrdAntarctica 14,1858,815
DavisAntarctica 17,58710,929
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,5877,822
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2239,460
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,8376,113
AzulArgentina 10,0046,217
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,1246,291
BarilocheArgentina 10,1136,285
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,8366,112
CeresArgentina 9,2265,733
ChamicalArgentina 9,1215,668
ChepesArgentina 9,2115,724
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,6966,646
ConcordiaArgentina 9,5245,919
CórdobaArgentina 9,2905,773
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,3005,779
CorrientesArgentina 9,1065,659
EsquelArgentina 10,3036,403
EzeizaArgentina 9,8586,126
FormosaArgentina 9,0035,595
General PicoArgentina 9,7596,064
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,6716,010
JuninArgentina 9,7416,053
La PlataArgentina 9,8976,150
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,2875,150
La RiojaArgentina 9,0005,593
LaboulayeArgentina 9,6115,972
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,0616,874
Las LomitasArgentina 8,7535,439
Malarg EArgentina 9,5575,939
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,1876,330
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,2076,343
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,5075,908
MendozaArgentina 9,3035,781
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,2995,779
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,4365,864
NeuquenArgentina 9,9626,190
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,8346,111
OranArgentina 8,4445,247
ParanaArgentina 9,4765,888
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,3985,840
PehuajoArgentina 9,8406,115
PergaminoArgentina 9,6866,019
PigeArgentina 10,0016,215
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,3385,803
PosadasArgentina 9,2195,729
PresidenciaArgentina 8,9695,573
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,2645,757
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9626,190
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,3745,825
ReconquistaArgentina 9,2435,744
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,4765,888
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,2657,000
RivadaviaArgentina 8,6045,347
RosarioArgentina 9,5795,953
SaltaArgentina 8,5765,329
San AntonioArgentina 10,2426,364
San LuisArgentina 9,4215,854
San RafaelArgentina 9,4955,900
Santa RosaArgentina 9,8316,109
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,9215,544
SarmientoArgentina 10,6336,607
TrelewArgentina 10,4886,517
TucumanArgentina 8,7925,463
UshuaiaArgentina 11,6207,221
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,3245,794
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,1635,694
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,5015,904
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,5995,965
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,0776,262
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2869,499
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,85110,471
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,8659,237
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9509,290
AmberleyAustralia 13,7228,527
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,4028,949
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6738,497
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2209,458
CairnsAustralia 13,4428,353
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,5069,014
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,37910,178
CedunaAustralia 15,4739,615
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1248,777
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1318,781
Cobar MoAustralia 14,5099,016
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,3998,327
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,8808,625
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6179,704
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3058,889
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1578,797
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9379,903
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,3518,918
East SaleAustralia 14,8329,217
Esperance (po)Australia 16,47610,238
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,47510,237
EssendonAustralia 14,9759,305
ForrestAustralia 15,8079,823
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,5949,069
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,63210,336
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,3729,552
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8739,242
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,0719,365
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,0869,375
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8668,617
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,29910,128
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,0249,336
LavertonAustralia 14,9939,317
LearmonthAustralia 16,12210,019
LongreachAustralia 14,0578,735
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0568,734
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,5228,403
Low HeadAustralia 15,0269,338
Mackay MoAustralia 13,5088,394
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8789,246
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6679,736
MeekatharraAustralia 16,19410,063
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9769,306
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,9749,305
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9729,304
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2849,498
Mount IsaAustralia 14,2098,829
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,6937,888
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8538,608
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3838,938
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2209,458
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0079,947
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0269,337
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,77910,426
Port HedlandAustralia 15,6689,736
RichmondAustralia 14,2778,872
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5818,439
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2718,868
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2638,863
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5209,023
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,5209,023
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,1968,200
TibooburraAustralia 14,6609,110
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5508,420
WaggaAustralia 14,6269,089
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9509,911
WilliamtownAustralia 14,1458,790
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,0788,127
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0749,988
WoomeraAustralia 15,1729,428
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6079,077
GrazAustria 7,6794,772
InnsbruckAustria 7,4424,625
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6484,753
LinzAustria 7,5134,669
SalzburgAustria 7,4874,652
ViennaAustria 7,6224,736
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5154,670
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,7016,029
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9316,171
GancaAzerbaijan 9,6175,976
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,6686,008
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,6155,975
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9093,672
LerwickUk 5,9083,672
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,6375,989
QubaAzerbaijan 9,6205,978
SakiAzerbaijan 9,5905,959
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,8176,100
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,6986,027
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,6265,982
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,7016,029
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,8636,129
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,6515,997
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,5275,920
Horta, FaialAzores 5,4703,399
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,7333,563
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,2323,251
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,9711,846
MuharraqBahrain 11,2476,989
ChittagongBangladesh 12,2667,622
DhakaBangladesh 12,1407,544
CharnocksBarbados 5,1173,180
BrestBelarus 7,6384,746
GomelBelarus 7,9114,916
GrodnoBelarus 7,5264,677
MinskBelarus 7,6434,749
MogilevBelarus 7,7364,807
VitebskBelarus 7,6254,738
BrusselsBelgium 6,8014,226
D’UccleBelgium 6,8014,226
OstendeBelgium 6,6934,159
Belize CityBelize 3,3572,086
BeninBenin 10,1846,328
BohiconBenin 10,0936,272
CotonouBenin 10,1846,328
KandiBenin 9,8316,109
NatitingouBenin 9,7846,080
ParakouBenin 9,9556,186
SaveBenin 10,0526,246
BermudaBermuda 3,1581,962
La PazBolivia 7,6104,729
Santa CruzBolivia 7,9404,934
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,0935,029
FrancistownBotswana 14,2948,882
MaunBotswana 13,8938,633
TshaneBotswana 14,0818,750
AimoresBrazil 9,2475,746
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,7515,438
AltamiraBrazil 7,0704,393
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,1674,454
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3855,832
ApodiBrazil 8,2115,102
AracajuBrazil 8,7275,423
AracuaiBrazil 8,9475,560
AragarcasBrazil 8,2785,144
AraxaBrazil 8,9165,541
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,5035,284
BageBrazil 9,6946,024
BambuiBrazil 9,0105,599
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2525,749
BarbalhaBrazil 8,2585,132
BarcelosBrazil 6,2623,891
BarraBrazil 8,3505,189
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,7084,790
BarreirasBrazil 8,3365,180
BelémBrazil 7,1364,434
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1205,667
BelterraBrazil 6,8554,260
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,1105,039
Bom JesusBrazil 9,6035,968
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5355,304
BrasiliaBrazil 8,5035,284
BrevesBrazil 7,0324,370
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,3705,822
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,5115,911
CabroboBrazil 8,3635,197
CaceresBrazil 8,0164,981
CaetiteBrazil 8,6565,379
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,4785,268
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,5995,344
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,0615,631
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,2895,772
Campos SalesBrazil 8,1595,070
CanavieirasBrazil 9,0305,611
CaparaoBrazil 9,2945,775
CapinopolisBrazil 8,6885,399
CaratingaBrazil 9,2125,724
CaravelasBrazil 9,1985,715
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,5875,336
CarolinaBrazil 7,7404,810
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,2505,748
CataguasesBrazil 9,3265,795
CatalaoBrazil 8,7295,424
CatanduvaBrazil 8,9545,564
CaxiasBrazil 7,7744,831
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,6155,975
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,3735,203
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,3115,786
ChapecoBrazil 9,3485,809
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,6954,782
CipoBrazil 8,6465,373
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,7164,795
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0665,634
CordeiroBrazil 9,4055,844
CorrentinaBrazil 8,4725,264
CorumbaBrazil 8,3265,174
CoximBrazil 8,4005,220
CrateusBrazil 7,9764,957
CuiabaBrazil 8,0434,998
CuritibaBrazil 9,3485,809
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9845,582
DiamantinoBrazil 7,9144,918
DouradosBrazil 8,7655,446
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,4015,842
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,6876,019
EspinosaBrazil 8,7275,423
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,4265,236
FloraniaBrazil 8,3185,169
FlorestaBrazil 8,4215,233
FlorianoBrazil 7,9674,951
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,5915,960
FormosaBrazil 8,5145,291
FortalezaBrazil 7,9914,966
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,1025,656
FrancaBrazil 8,9825,581
GaranhunsBrazil 8,5825,333
GoianiaBrazil 8,5135,290
GoiasBrazil 8,3935,216
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1375,678
GrajauBrazil 7,6624,761
GuairaBrazil 8,9745,576
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0094,977
GuaratingaBrazil 9,0895,648
IbiriteBrazil 9,1215,668
IguatuBrazil 8,1745,079
IlheusBrazil 8,9445,558
ImperatrizBrazil 7,5724,705
IndaialBrazil 9,4935,899
IpameriBrazil 8,6735,390
IraiBrazil 9,3265,795
IreceBrazil 8,4515,252
ItaberabaBrazil 8,6555,378
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,7084,169
ItaitubaBrazil 6,9534,320
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9915,587
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3565,814
ItapevaBrazil 9,2285,734
ItirucuBrazil 8,7595,443
ItuacuBrazil 8,7155,416
IvinhemaBrazil 8,8155,478
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,0955,652
JacobinaBrazil 8,5295,300
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,1375,056
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,5375,305
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,7845,458
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,3245,794
LavrasBrazil 9,1815,705
LencoisBrazil 8,5975,342
LinharesBrazil 9,2995,779
LondrinaBrazil 9,0565,627
MacapaBrazil 6,8384,249
MacauBrazil 8,2435,122
MaceioBrazil 8,7065,410
MachadoBrazil 9,1705,699
ManausBrazil 6,6244,116
MarabaBrazil 7,4544,632
MaringaBrazil 9,0205,605
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,8454,254
Monte AzulBrazil 8,7425,433
Monte SantoBrazil 8,5375,305
MonteiroBrazil 8,4575,255
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8265,485
Morada NovaBrazil 8,1215,047
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,4855,272
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,4185,853
ObidosBrazil 6,7544,197
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,6205,356
ParacatuBrazil 8,6995,406
ParanaBrazil 8,2055,099
ParanaguaBrazil 9,3965,839
ParanaibaBrazil 8,7005,406
ParintinsBrazil 6,7544,197
ParnaibaBrazil 7,7174,795
Passo FundoBrazil 9,4695,884
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,8495,499
PaulistanaBrazil 8,2125,103
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,5155,291
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,9155,540
PeixeBrazil 8,1175,044
PetrolinaBrazil 8,3665,199
PicosBrazil 8,0935,029
PiraiBrazil 9,3735,825
PirenopolisBrazil 8,4525,252
PompeuBrazil 8,9925,588
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,7525,439
Porto De MozBrazil 6,9304,306
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,3375,802
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,9924,345
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,6976,026
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,9894,964
PosseBrazil 8,4365,242
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,0705,015
RecifeBrazil 8,6175,355
RemansoBrazil 8,2855,148
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,9464,317
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,4415,867
Rio NegroBrazil 9,3875,833
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,5425,308
SalvadorBrazil 8,8195,480
Santa MariaBrazil 9,5515,935
SantaremBrazil 6,8494,256
SantosBrazil 9,3625,818
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,0965,653
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,4064,602
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,2805,145
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,5915,960
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,3645,819
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2615,755
Sao LuisBrazil 7,5024,662
Sao MateusBrazil 9,2485,747
São PauloBrazil 9,3055,782
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,0645,632
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,8254,241
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,4835,271
SerrinhaBrazil 8,6665,385
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,0595,629
SobralBrazil 7,8674,889
SoureBrazil 7,0644,389
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,2615,133
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,9416,178
SurubimBrazil 8,5435,309
TaguatingaBrazil 8,2735,141
TarauacaBrazil 6,6424,128
TauaBrazil 8,0675,013
TefeBrazil 6,4123,984
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,0705,636
TeresinaBrazil 7,8284,864
TiriosBrazil 6,3373,938
TorresBrazil 9,7016,029
TracuateuaBrazil 7,2004,474
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,7785,455
TriunfoBrazil 8,3835,209
TucuruiBrazil 7,2674,516
TuriacuBrazil 7,3564,571
UaupesBrazil 5,9473,695
UbatubaBrazil 9,3845,832
UberabaBrazil 8,8795,518
VassourasBrazil 9,3655,819
VicosaBrazil 9,2585,753
VitoriaBrazil 9,3675,820
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,8445,496
Ze DocaBrazil 7,5294,679
BurgasBulgaria 8,6635,383
LomBulgaria 8,3415,183
PlevenBulgaria 8,4445,247
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5625,321
SadovoBulgaria 8,5735,327
SandanskiBulgaria 8,5415,308
SofiaBulgaria 8,4505,251
VarnaBulgaria 8,6215,357
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,4035,843
BurundiBurundi 12,9418,042
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,1688,183
SiemreapCambodia 13,0058,081
BatouriCameroon 11,2206,972
DoualaCameroon 10,9226,787
GarouaCameroon 10,7376,672
MamfeCameroon 10,7466,678
MarouaCameroon 10,7036,651
NgaoundereCameroon 10,9186,785
NkoundjaCameroon 10,8586,748
YaoundeCameroon 11,0666,877
YokoCameroon 10,9846,826
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,9091,186
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,8641,158
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1901,983
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,1091,932
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,1272,564
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 692430
Atikokan, OnCanada 438272
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,9311,200
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,8451,146
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,9351,203
Banff, AbCanada 1,443897
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,345836
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,9871,856
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,237769
Bissett, MbCanada 466290
Blue River, BcCanada 1,7161,066
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,500932
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,4911,548
Brandon, MbCanada 408253
Broadview, SkCanada 573356
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,9641,842
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,3021,430
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,7972,359
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,1981,366
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,5251,569
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,337831
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,5131,561
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,1151,314
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,0011,865
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,9261,818
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,3481,459
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,9931,860
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,3361,452
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,5131,561
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,8821,791
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,565972
Chapais, QcCanada 1,6481,024
Charlo, NbCanada 2,2801,417
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,5551,588
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,5541,587
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,1251,321
Chatham, NbCanada 2,3631,468
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,8651,159
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,468912
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,4161,502
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,328825
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,8431,767
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0271,881
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,262784
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,165724
Comox, BcCanada 2,0891,298
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,2191,379
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,0911,299
Coronation, AbCanada 1,201747
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,433891
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,8761,787
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 524325
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,8851,172
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,5421,580
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,9061,806
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,8101,746
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,8211,132
Dryden, OnCanada 442275
Earlton, OnCanada 1,297806
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,388863
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,398869
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,396868
Edson, AbCanada 1,576979
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,2931,425
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,605997
Estevan, SkCanada 526327
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,4251,507
Eureka, NtCanada 3,7042,301
Flin Flon, MbCanada 944587
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,6261,010
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,464910
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1591,342
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,240771
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2631,406
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,7621,095
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,9381,204
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,8091,124
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,2981,428
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,3101,436
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5481,584
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,1141,935
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,061660
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,0091,248
Golden, BcCanada 1,542958
Goose, NfCanada 2,6591,652
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,096681
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,7861,110
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,4581,527
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,6201,628
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,0191,876
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5701,597
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,5661,595
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,385861
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6611,654
Harrow, OnCanada 1,227762
Hay River, NtCanada 1,9731,226
Hope, BcCanada 1,8451,146
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1361,949
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,7901,112
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,1401,951
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,5481,584
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,5562,210
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,271790
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,7741,103
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,100684
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,097682
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,6931,052
Kenora, OnCanada 368229
Kingston, OnCanada 1,596992
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,4422,139
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,5481,583
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,2641,407
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,7481,086
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,090677
La Tuque, QcCanada 911566
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,5731,599
Langara, BcCanada 2,6541,649
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 874543
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,220758
London, OnCanada 1,301809
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,7261,694
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,146712
Lytton, BcCanada 1,8521,151
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,4611,529
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,585985
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,045649
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0191,876
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,3561,464
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,082672
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,0191,255
Moncton, NbCanada 2,4421,518
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,1331,325
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,7991,118
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,7751,103
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 747464
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,273791
Morden, MbCanada 271168
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,367850
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6091,621
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,0221,257
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,5781,602
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,9641,221
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7131,686
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,047650
North Bay, OnCanada 1,326824
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,6331,015
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,6341,016
Peace River, AbCanada 1,7531,089
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,4271,508
Penticton, BcCanada 1,7081,061
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,493928
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,462908
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 696432
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,0931,301
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,8151,749
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,2611,405
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 351218
Prince Albert, SkCanada 944587
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9781,229
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4851,544
Princeton, BcCanada 637396
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,0941,923
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,9251,196
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,9481,211
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,362846
Red Lake, OnCanada 513319
Regina (cda), SkCanada 696433
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 698434
Resolute, NtCanada 3,0941,923
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,6201,006
Roberval, QcCanada 1,8371,141
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,8641,780
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,064661
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,3741,475
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,5681,596
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,5831,605
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,3441,456
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 923574
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 938583
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,2601,404
Scott, SkCanada 1,056656
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,2621,406
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,5761,601
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,9321,201
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,3072,055
Simcoe, OnCanada 442275
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 508316
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,557967
Smithers, BcCanada 2,2851,420
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,8371,763
Summerside, PeCanada 2,4981,552
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 883549
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 891554
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,7871,732
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,5221,567
Terrace, BcCanada 2,3671,471
Teslin, YtCanada 2,7451,706
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 842523
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,7621,095
Thompson, MbCanada 993617
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 584363
Timmins, OnCanada 1,166725
Tofino, BcCanada 2,1561,340
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,407874
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,387862
Trenton, OnCanada 1,529950
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 914568
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,7071,682
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,604997
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,431889
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9681,223
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,309814
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,227763
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,9891,236
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,0161,252
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,2271,384
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,340833
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,5381,577
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,8851,793
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,237769
Windsor, OnCanada 1,209751
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 337209
Wynyard, SkCanada 761473
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,4081,496
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,0541,276
Yorkton, SkCanada 637396
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,1614,450
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,0594,386
SalCape Verde 7,4394,623
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,5217,159
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3017,022
AbecheChad 10,8586,747
FayaChad 10,3836,452
MoundouChad 10,9916,830
N’DjamenaChad 10,6146,595
AntofagastaChile 8,2595,132
AricaChile 7,7254,800
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,6076,591
ChicoChile 10,6786,636
ChillanChile 9,6065,969
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,6015,966
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,6805,394
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,5426,551
Curico-General FreireChile 9,4555,875
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,9614,947
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,3365,180
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,7877,325
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,9205,543
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,0106,220
ParronChile 9,3965,839
Puerto AysenChile 10,5306,544
Puerto MonttChile 10,0986,275
Punta ArenasChile 11,3787,070
QuinteroChile 9,2475,746
SantiagoChile 9,3145,788
SewellChile 9,3845,832
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,8246,105
ValdiviaChile 9,9206,164
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,9316,171
VallenarChile 8,8495,499
ValparaisoChile 9,2505,748
AltaiChina 9,4825,892
BeijingChina 9,8186,101
ChangchunChina 9,1085,660
ChangduChina 11,2246,975
ChangshaChina 11,1456,926
ChengduChina 11,1386,921
ChongqingChina 11,2026,961
DuianChina 10,6456,615
ErlianChina 9,5565,938
GanzhouChina 11,3167,032
GuangzhouChina 11,6477,237
HaikouChina 12,0977,517
HailarChina 8,7605,443
HamiChina 9,9876,206
HetanChina 10,6656,628
JiuquanChina 10,2606,376
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,3936,459
KashiChina 10,3856,453
KunmingChina 11,7827,322
LanzhouChina 10,5586,561
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,4647,124
NanchangChina 11,0006,836
NanjingChina 10,5456,553
NanningChina 11,8857,386
PingbianChina 10,8096,717
QingdaoChina 10,0746,260
QiqiharChina 8,8115,475
RuoqiangChina 10,4476,492
ShanghaiChina 10,5206,537
ShantouChina 11,5067,150
ShenyangChina 9,3875,833
TaiyuanChina 10,1736,322
TaoyuanChina 11,1516,929
TengchongChina 11,8617,371
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,9226,166
Xi’AnChina 10,6276,603
XichangChina 11,4807,134
YanjiChina 9,0445,620
YichangChina 10,9386,797
YinchuanChina 10,2516,370
YiningChina 9,9116,159
ZhengzhouChina 10,4436,490
ZhijiangChina 11,3307,041
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,4513,388
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,4003,356
AraucaColombia 5,0773,155
BarranquillaColombia 4,5082,801
Benito SalasColombia 5,3073,298
BogotáColombia 5,1713,213
Camilo DazaColombia 4,9083,050
El CaranoColombia 4,9703,088
Las GaviotasColombia 5,3243,308
MatecanaColombia 5,0973,167
PeralesColombia 5,1603,206
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,3233,308
Rafael NunezColombia 4,5222,810
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,0682,528
Simon BolivarColombia 4,5072,801
VanguardiaColombia 5,2483,261
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,2603,890
YariguiesColombia 4,9463,074
MoroniComoros 14,6079,077
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,2742,656
LimonCosta Rica 4,3082,677
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,2592,647
San JoseCosta Rica 4,2822,661
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,7894,840
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1795,082
SibenikCroatia 7,9714,953
SplitCroatia 8,0194,983
ZagrebCroatia 7,8034,849
CamagueyCuba 3,3062,055
CasablancaCuba 2,9381,826
HavanaCuba 2,9551,836
WillemstadCuraçao 4,6542,892
FamagustaCyprus 9,6556,000
LarnacaCyprus 9,6636,005
LimassolCyprus 9,6535,999
NicosiaCyprus 9,6215,979
BrnoCzech Republic 7,5644,700
ChebCzech Republic 7,2764,521
MosnovCzech Republic 7,5884,716
PragueCzech Republic 7,3674,578
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1017,520
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0827,508
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0407,482
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5268,405
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8768,001
CopenhagenDenmark 6,8504,257
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,9994,349
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,6754,148
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,6164,111
MarstalDenmark 6,8184,237
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,8934,283
OdenseDenmark 6,7764,211
RandersDenmark 6,6794,150
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,9844,340
StudsgårdDenmark 6,6524,134
TønderDenmark 6,7334,184
TylstrupDenmark 6,6214,114
TystofteDenmark 6,8274,243
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,6594,138
VestervigDenmark 6,5754,086
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3977,703
Melville HallDominica 4,7802,970
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,8352,383
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,9572,459
AzuaDominican Republic 3,9482,453
BaniDominican Republic 3,9962,483
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,9602,461
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,9892,479
CabreraDominican Republic 3,8922,418
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,9152,433
CotuiDominican Republic 3,9302,442
DajabonDominican Republic 3,7942,358
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,9222,437
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,8882,416
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,0232,500
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,8712,406
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,0102,492
HigueyDominican Republic 4,0562,520
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,8792,410
ImbertDominican Republic 3,8392,386
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,8982,422
JimaniDominican Republic 3,9082,428
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,0572,521
La VegaDominican Republic 3,8982,422
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,0172,496
LuperonDominican Republic 3,8092,367
MichesDominican Republic 4,0002,486
MocaDominican Republic 3,8802,411
MoncionDominican Republic 3,8412,387
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,7702,343
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,9752,470
NaguaDominican Republic 3,9192,436
NeybaDominican Republic 3,9182,435
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,9432,450
PimentelDominican Republic 3,9232,438
PoloDominican Republic 3,9632,463
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,8432,388
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,8722,406
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,8822,412
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,9002,423
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,0402,511
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,9752,470
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,8882,416
SamanaDominican Republic 3,9642,463
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,9972,484
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,8662,403
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,9612,462
San JuanDominican Republic 3,8982,422
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,0732,531
SanchezDominican Republic 3,9482,454
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,8632,401
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,8252,377
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,0052,489
TamayoDominican Republic 3,9362,446
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,9662,465
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,9342,445
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,7972,359
YamasaDominican Republic 3,9652,464
YasicaDominican Republic 3,8542,395
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,3335,178
CanarEcuador 5,7703,585
GuayaquilEcuador 5,7003,542
IzobambaEcuador 5,5483,448
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,4813,406
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,9223,680
MilagroEcuador 5,7043,544
OtavaloEcuador 5,4933,413
PichilingueEcuador 5,5993,479
PortoviejoEcuador 5,5643,457
PuyoEcuador 5,6893,535
QuitoEcuador 5,5293,436
RumipambaEcuador 5,6163,490
San GabrielEcuador 5,4683,398
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8276,107
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0806,264
AswanEgypt 10,6566,622
AsyutEgypt 10,2706,382
BahariyaEgypt 10,0366,236
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0846,266
CairoEgypt 10,0036,216
DabaaEgypt 9,7626,066
DakhlaEgypt 10,3026,402
El ArishEgypt 10,0356,236
El TorEgypt 10,2976,399
FarafraEgypt 10,1036,278
HelwanEgypt 10,0236,229
HurguadaEgypt 10,4016,463
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0016,215
KhargaEgypt 10,3926,458
KosseirEgypt 10,5266,541
LuxorEgypt 10,4896,518
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6706,009
MinyaEgypt 10,1586,312
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9366,174
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2236,353
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3576,436
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1206,289
SalloumEgypt 9,5405,928
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7686,070
SohagEgypt 10,3526,433
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2736,384
TahrirEgypt 9,9166,162
TantaEgypt 9,9196,164
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,7622,338
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,7612,337
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,7322,319
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,7572,335
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,8726,756
AsmaraEritrea 11,8127,340
AssabEritrea 12,2267,597
MassawaEritrea 11,8087,337
TallinEstonia 7,0544,383
TartuEstonia 7,2194,486
VilsandiEstonia 7,0324,370
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4107,712
GonderEthiopia 11,9947,453
NegeleEthiopia 12,8017,955
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,5757,193
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5443,445
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,4983,416
Laucala BayFiji 11,0836,887
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,1246,913
NandiFiji 11,1246,913
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,0826,886
HelsinkiFinland 6,9894,343
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,9894,343
JoensuuFinland 6,9464,316
JokioinenFinland 6,8954,284
JyvskylFinland 6,8394,250
KajaaniFinland 6,7454,192
KuopioFinland 6,8634,265
KuusamoFinland 6,6474,131
LappeenrantaFinland 7,0394,374
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,8174,236
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7734,209
OuluFinland 6,6184,113
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,4564,012
TampereFinland 6,8514,257
TurkuFinland 6,8744,272
VaasaFinland 6,6514,133
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7224,798
BiarritzFrance 6,9854,341
BordeauxFrance 6,9394,312
BrestFrance 6,4684,019
CaenFrance 6,6484,131
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9374,311
DijonFrance 7,0994,412
GourdonFrance 7,0704,393
GrenobleFrance 7,2934,532
Le MansFrance 6,7724,208
LilleFrance 6,7504,194
LyonFrance 7,2064,478
MarseilleFrance 7,3954,595
MontpellierFrance 7,3104,542
NancyFrance 7,0574,385
NantesFrance 6,7214,177
NiceFrance 7,4954,657
ParisFrance 6,8324,245
PerpignanFrance 7,3084,541
StrasbourgFrance 7,1444,439
ToulonFrance 7,4624,637
ToulouseFrance 7,1524,444
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,3153,924
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,3213,928
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,3163,925
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,4374,000
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,1513,822
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5654,701
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9225,544
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9205,543
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4665,261
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,6785,393
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3425,184
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4275,858
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,90311,746
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,01711,817
BitamGabon 11,2106,966
CocobeachGabon 11,1626,936
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,6737,254
LambarnGabon 11,3517,053
LastourvilleGabon 11,5447,174
LibrevilleGabon 11,1946,956
MakokouGabon 11,4397,108
MayumbaGabon 11,6057,211
MitzicGabon 11,3227,036
MkamboGabon 11,4797,133
MoandaGabon 11,6437,235
MouilaGabon 11,5047,149
Port-GentilGabon 11,2396,984
TchibanGabon 11,5857,199
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,3613,332
BanjulGambia 8,1815,084
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1785,703
TbilisiGeorgia 9,4675,883
BerlinGermany 7,1344,433
BrockenGermany 7,0534,383
CologneGermany 6,9284,305
DresdenGermany 7,2614,512
ErfurtGermany 7,1334,433
EssenGermany 6,8964,285
FichtelbergGermany 7,2764,521
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0804,399
GeisenheimGermany 7,0534,383
GorlitzGermany 7,3164,547
HamburgGermany 6,8844,278
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,8844,278
HannoverGermany 6,9564,322
HelgolandGermany 6,7404,188
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,3824,587
KarlsruheGermany 7,1514,444
KasselGermany 7,0324,370
KonstanzGermany 7,2944,533
LeipzigGermany 7,1734,457
LindenbergGermany 7,1934,470
MagdeburgGermany 7,0774,398
MunichGermany 7,3814,587
MünsterGermany 6,8884,280
NeustrelitzGermany 7,0554,384
NurembergGermany 7,2544,508
NurnbergGermany 7,2524,506
PotsdamGermany 7,1284,430
RostockGermany 6,9434,315
SchleswigGermany 6,7964,223
StuttgartGermany 7,2104,481
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0024,351
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4114,605
AccraGhana 10,0546,248
KumasiGhana 9,8556,124
TamaleGhana 9,6896,021
GibraltarGibraltar 7,2694,517
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7365,429
AthensGreece 8,8795,517
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9045,533
ChiosGreece 8,9725,575
CorfuGreece 8,5365,304
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5125,290
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1965,715
IoanninaGreece 8,5775,330
KalamataGreece 8,8725,513
KerkiraGreece 8,5365,304
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9955,590
LamiaGreece 8,7325,426
LarissaGreece 8,6675,386
LemnosGreece 8,7815,456
LimnosGreece 8,7865,460
MethoniGreece 8,8755,515
MilosGreece 9,0335,613
MitiliniGreece 8,9315,550
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9265,547
NaxosGreece 9,0475,622
PatrasGreece 8,7535,439
RhodesGreece 9,2495,748
SamosGreece 9,0715,637
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8335,489
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1265,671
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6175,355
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8515,500
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7505,438
AasiaatGreenland 3,4252,128
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9962,483
AputiteqGreenland 4,2342,631
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,6722,903
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3762,098
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,3222,064
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,5132,183
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6252,874
JakobshavnGreenland 3,5112,182
JulianehbGreenland 3,5552,209
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4422,139
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6262,874
NanortalikGreenland 3,5992,237
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,5912,232
NordGreenland 4,7062,924
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3162,061
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,5282,193
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7132,307
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4462,141
UpernavikGreenland 3,5242,190
UummannaqGreenland 3,5372,198
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,7012,921
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,7022,922
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,6372,260
BokeGuinea 8,5165,292
ConakryGuinea 8,7165,416
FaranahGuinea 8,8965,528
KankanGuinea 8,9785,579
KindiaGuinea 8,7345,428
KissidougouGuinea 8,9965,590
LabeGuinea 8,6765,391
MacentaGuinea 9,1125,662
MamouGuinea 8,7685,449
NzerekoreGuinea 9,2675,759
SiguiriGuinea 8,9045,533
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,3835,209
GeorgetownGuyana 5,7773,590
TimehriGuyana 5,7993,604
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,8772,409
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,0293,746
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1203,803
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,0413,754
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,1783,839
Midway IslandHawaii 7,0774,398
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,0463,757
CatacamasHonduras 3,6982,298
CholutecaHonduras 3,8412,387
La CeibaHonduras 3,5852,228
La MesaHonduras 3,5922,232
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,7232,314
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,6482,267
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,7602,337
TelaHonduras 3,5732,220
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,7157,280
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,7167,280
BudapestHungary 7,8154,856
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,8294,865
DebrecenHungary 7,9424,935
KeszthelyHungary 7,7904,841
MiskolcHungary 7,8484,877
PecsHungary 7,9034,911
SzegedHungary 7,9754,956
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7164,795
AkureyriIceland 4,8833,034
DalatangiIceland 5,0953,166
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,0573,143
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9413,071
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,9533,078
ReykhólarIceland 4,7042,923
ReykjavíkIceland 4,7502,952
StykkisholmurIceland 4,6892,913
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,8483,012
AgraIndia 11,7637,310
AhmedabadIndia 12,1637,558
AkolaIndia 12,4737,751
AllahabadIndia 11,9697,438
AmritsarIndia 11,2436,986
BangaloreIndia 13,3358,286
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,9858,069
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,5447,795
BikanerIndia 11,6277,225
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,3488,294
CherrapunjiIndia 11,9477,424
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,9477,424
DaltonganjIndia 12,1257,535
DarbhangaIndia 11,8867,386
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,6637,247
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,6597,245
DumkaIndia 12,0917,514
DwarkaIndia 12,1847,571
GoaIndia 13,0158,088
GuwahatiIndia 11,8547,366
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,8447,981
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2387,605
JagdalpurIndia 12,6777,878
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,2777,629
KotaIndia 11,9707,438
KozhikodeIndia 13,5078,394
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9856,826
LudhianaIndia 11,3377,045
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,3178,276
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,5167,156
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,6257,845
MusulipatnamIndia 12,9968,076
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,4427,732
New DelhiIndia 11,6007,208
PambanIndia 13,7558,548
PuneIndia 12,6797,879
SagarIndia 12,1357,541
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9716,818
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,8268,591
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,8268,591
VeravalIndia 12,3677,685
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,8307,973
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,5638,428
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,9848,690
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,9569,294
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,4438,975
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,2808,253
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,9298,034
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,2028,825
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,1528,173
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,6399,097
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,2178,834
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,6417,855
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,6059,076
AbadanIran 10,7366,672
ArakIran 10,4126,470
BabolsarIran 10,2326,358
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3447,049
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,0516,246
Bandar LengehIran 11,3687,064
BirjandIran 10,8266,727
BushehrIran 10,9756,820
ChahbaharIran 11,6747,254
DezfulIran 10,5486,555
EsfahanIran 10,6386,611
IranshahrIran 11,4717,128
KermanIran 11,0426,861
KermanshahIran 10,2896,393
Khoram AbadIran 10,4246,477
MashhadIran 10,4736,508
OroomiehIran 9,8766,137
RamsarIran 10,1496,307
RashtIran 10,0726,259
SemnanIran 10,3746,446
ShahroudIran 10,3326,420
ShirazIran 10,9786,822
TabrizIran 9,8786,138
TeheranIran 10,2976,398
YazdIran 10,7866,703
ZahedanIran 11,2336,980
ZanjanIran 10,0986,275
BaghdadIraq 10,2896,394
BasraIraq 10,6986,648
BelmulletIreland 5,7893,598
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9753,713
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8763,651
ClonesIreland 5,9483,696
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8793,653
CorkIreland 6,0113,735
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0143,737
DublinIreland 6,0463,757
KilkennyIreland 6,0373,751
Malin HeadIreland 5,8733,649
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1123,798
ShannonIreland 5,9393,690
ValentiaIreland 5,9063,670
EilatIsrael 10,2356,360
HaifaIsrael 9,9256,167
JerusalemIsrael 10,0266,230
Tel AvivIsrael 9,9986,213
AlbengaItaly 7,5164,671
AlgheroItaly 7,7944,843
AmendolaItaly 8,1445,061
AnconaItaly 7,8524,879
ArezzoItaly 7,7724,830
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2355,117
BergamoItaly 7,4784,647
BolognaItaly 7,6564,758
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5054,663
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3185,169
BrindisiItaly 8,3405,183
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9514,941
CameriItaly 7,4324,618
CampobassoItaly 8,0845,023
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9344,930
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9894,964
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8754,894
Cape MeleItaly 7,5264,677
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2475,125
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4495,250
CerviaItaly 7,7354,807
CiampinoItaly 7,9484,939
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6504,754
Cisa PassItaly 7,5854,713
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8874,901
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5414,686
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5195,294
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4345,241
DecimomannuItaly 7,9374,932
DobbiacoItaly 7,5314,680
FalconaraItaly 7,8434,874
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7094,790
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1415,059
FonniItaly 7,8924,904
FrontoneItaly 7,8174,857
FrosinoneItaly 8,0014,972
GelaItaly 8,4335,240
GenoaItaly 7,5284,678
GhediItaly 7,5304,679
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2765,143
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0935,029
GrossetoItaly 7,7864,838
GrottaglieItaly 8,3225,172
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8134,855
GuidoniaItaly 7,9414,934
IstranaItaly 7,6084,728
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4705,263
LatinaItaly 7,9874,964
LatronicoItaly 8,2825,147
LecceItaly 8,3865,211
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7494,816
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3025,159
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4155,229
MilanItaly 7,4724,643
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4274,615
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8214,860
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1205,046
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8454,875
PadovaItaly 7,6184,734
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5124,668
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2935,154
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2755,142
PantelleriaItaly 8,3225,171
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5814,711
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9394,933
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8394,871
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9854,962
PiacenzaItaly 7,5394,685
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6744,768
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7184,796
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0424,997
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2245,111
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9524,942
PrizziItaly 8,3335,178
RadicofaniItaly 7,8144,855
Resia PassItaly 7,4384,622
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7694,828
RivoltoItaly 7,6354,745
Rolle PassItaly 7,5424,687
RomeItaly 7,9314,929
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9294,927
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6704,766
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5154,670
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1435,060
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4345,241
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6184,734
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8044,849
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3675,200
SigonellaItaly 8,4465,248
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3185,169
TarvisioItaly 7,6214,736
TermoliItaly 8,0665,012
TorinoItaly 7,4174,609
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4004,598
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2625,134
TrevicoItaly 8,1595,070
TrevisoItaly 7,6154,732
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,6974,783
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4114,605
UdineItaly 7,6384,746
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2365,118
VeniceItaly 7,6364,745
VeronaItaly 7,5654,701
VicenzaItaly 7,5884,715
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9054,912
ViterboItaly 7,8674,888